ZATERDAG 25 OKTOBER 2014
COMPETITIE 1 - Jeugd - JUN/SEN
COMPETITIE 2 - JUNIORS/SENIORS GROEP 1
COMPETITIE MAG / AGH / GAM
COMPETITIE WAG / AGD / GAF
GROEP 1 De Kerels Waasmunster

GROEP 1 De Kerels Waasmunster
1 Yureck Van Eetvelt 1997
1 Jene Van Kerckhove 1998
2 Gilles Baert 1995
2 Lise Van Roye 1998
3 Jasper Beck 1996
3 Jasmien Van Arnhel 1998
4 Robin De Bock 1998
4 Laura Heirmans 1998
GROEP 2 De Kerels Waasmunster

GROEP 2 SV Pax Haarlemmermeer
5 Lander Maes 1999
5 Eythora Thorsdottir 1998
6 Brecht De Cock 1999
6 Kirsten Polderman 2000
7 Ewoud Praet 1998
7 Pien Jansen 1999
8 Simon Praet 2000
8 Mandy Maghoub 2000
GROEP 3 St.Mauritius / RKDOS

GROEP 3 GTV De Hazenkamp
10 Michel Vos 1998
10 Mara Titarsolej 1999
11 Tom Roeg 1999
11 Hélène Houbraken 1999
12 Boyd Bindels 1999
12 Evie Schellens 1997
GROEP 4 De Samensprong Prinsenbeek

13 Reina Beltman 1996
13 Joost Luijkx 1998
GROEP 4 Turnkring Berkenbos
GROEP 5 St.Mauritius / RKDOS




14 Pelle Klement 2002
16 Jolen Achten 1999
15 Niels Schilder 2002
17 Laura Achten 1999
16 Roy Loch 2003
18 Natascha Jacobs 1991
GROEP 6 St.Mauritius/ RKDOS

GROEP 5 Gymplus Mortsel
20 Rimmert Kramer 2001
20 Trui Van Gulck 2001
21 Tim Van Diepen 2001
21 Bente Smets 2000
22 Jelle Masee 2002







COMPETITIE 2 - JUNIORS/SENIORS GROEP 2
GROEP 7 SV PAX Haarlemermeer

COMPETITIE WAG / AGD / GAF
23 Amine Abaidi 2005
GROEP 5 Turnfabrik/STV Frauenfeld
24 Boaz Spanjaard 2003
31 Elisa Ziliani 2001
25 Charif Ahmed 2003
32 Dana Salathe 2000
26 Mitche Beijerbacht 2002
33 Nina Cabalzar 1999
GROEP 8 Gymfed 1

34 Jeannine Künzle 1999
27 Ward Claeys 2001
35 Elena Teuber 2001
28 Emiel Tiebout 2001
GROEP 6 Gymtastics Gym Club
29 Thiemen Valcke 2001
36 Mackenzie Parker 1998
30 Mattis Bouchet 2001
37 Laura Lucas 1997
GROEP 9 Gymfed 2

38 Kyleigh Kreamer 1998
31 Bjorn Luypaert 2001
GROEP 7 Topsport Noord
32 Louis Dutrieux 2001
40 Morgan Spruijtenburg 2000
33 Yani De Neef 2002
41 Sering Perdok 2000
34 Wout De Smedt 2002
42 Mirte De Reiger 2000
GROEP 10 Gymfed 3

43 Bente stoffels 2001
35 Bram Vanmullem 2003
GROEP 8 KOTV Noordzee
36 Glen Cuyle 2002



37 Nicola Cuyle 2002
45 Kato Stroobandt 2001
38 Senne Spyckerelle 2002
46 Naomi Rodgerson 2001
GROEP 11 GymXL Amersfoort

47 Iris Malfait
40 Tobias Prager 2000



41 Tim Zinnemers 2002
GROEP 11 Dynamo Roosendaal
42 Bart Fokker 2000
50 Michèle Brouwer 2001
GROEP 12 KNGU 1

GROEP 12 Funtastic Gymnastic Club
45 Bradley Noordzij 2000
51 Olessya Dadema 2000
46 Sjoerd Van Veldhuizen 2000
GROEP 13 Esperance Esch
47 Martin Mange 2001
52 Alyssa Oggier 2001
48 Wesley De Haas 2001



GROEP 13 KNGU 2




50 Gijs Peeters 2001



51 Jaro Van Wijngaarde 2001



52 Martan Poortman 2001



53 Lars Vos 2001













ZONDAG 26 OKTOBER 2014
COMPETITIE 3- Jeugd


COMPETITIE WAG / AGD / GAF


GROEP 1 Regioclub Gymfed 1




1 Julie Vandamme 2003



2 Margaux Daveloose 2003



3 Axana Dingenen 2003



4 Yinthe Van Rooy 2003



GROEP 2 Regioclub Gymfed 2




5 Laura De Lijser 2003



6 Marie Hollevoet 2003



7 Kay-Li De Neef 2003



8 Marie-Laura De Jonckheere 2004



GROEP 3 Regclub Gymfed 3




10 Stien Vandorpe 2004



11 Delphine Van Nieuwenborg 2004



12 Natalie Rjabynina 2004



13 Stacy Bertrandt 2004



GROEP 4 Regioclub Sint-Gillis-Waas




14 Kobie Van Haelst 2003



15 Irini Faes 2003



16 Lien Van den Borre 2003



17 Isabel Van Iseghem 2003



18 Bo Hollebosch 2004



GROEP 6 Esperance Esch 2




25 Leonie Erdel 2003



26 Janis Koslowski 2003



27 Lisa Herrera 2003



GROEP 7 Topsport Noord 2




30 Iris Groenendijk 2005



31 Yang Van Wolferen 2005



32 Miki Kaipatty 2004



GROEP 8 Dynamo RoosenDaal




35 Manouk Haast 2002



36 Julia Dekkers 2002



GROEP 10 Belgorod 1




40 Veronika Bashkatova 2004



41 Eva Kolesnikova 2003



GROEP 12 Topsport Noord 1




50 Alyssia Zwaan 2003



51 Anyck Drent 2002



52 Lieke Koldeweij 2002



GROEP 13 GymnastiekFederatie




55 Manon Muller 2002



56 Britt Vanneste 2002



57 Alysha Senders 2002



58 Imke Wolthuizen 2002



GROEP 14 GTV De Hazenkamp




60 Juliette Berens 2002



61 Raisha Rosario 2002



62 Dewi Van Rooj 2003



GROEP 15 Esperance Esch 1




64 Diana Mendes-Merces 2002



65 Melissa Gomes 2002



66 Lola Schleich 2004



67 Chiara Castelucci 2003